2014 RA RACING CUP J6 WEBSTORE - CLASSIFICAÇÃO

PosPilotoB1B2B3SFFIBonusTotal Pontos
1Eduardo Guidi20172020202100
2Charles Bonnevialle1010151117-63
3Guilherme Dienstmann1720111115276
4Marcos Nabozny2020112013387
5Rafael Santos1113111711164
6Sandro Veiga134151310-55
7Renee Gonçalves111520179274
8Gabriel Bochnek11157158-56
9Fabio Miranda151520137171
10Giovani Novaes2068156257
11Fernando Lima17201750160
12Dario Ribeiro17101770051
13Rodrigo Jovita6172050149
14Genaro Schnorr1381790047
15Cesar Dias1715860046
16André Colombo1391590046
17Lucas Procikievicz2011580044
18Demilson Andrade81310100041
19Frankwillians Sena6177100040
20Rogério Guerra517980039
21Gustavo Dienstmann1571560039
22Antonio Castelon1513640038
23Tiago Gruske961740036
24Thiago Machado1541070036
25Christian Gonella9131000032
26Leandro Seabra720000128
27André Giotto4101300128
28Maico Marques5101300028
29Ciro Sartorio1011500026
30Eduardo Carvalho1111400026
31Tarcisio Guedim491100024
32Ronan Mattos591000024
33Luciano Lavalle471300024
34Luciano Breda87800023
35Regis Model58900022
36Geyson Assunção98500022
37Sandro Silva311800022
38Guilherme Gasino87600021
39Mateus Pereira731100021
40Vilson Mossmann137000020
41Jhon Silva104600020
42Aldori Puttkammer331300019
43Andrei Ramalho96400019
44Sandro Chanchinski65700018
45Leonardo Adami65700018
46Jean Lana45900018
47Jonatas Santos85500018
48Felipe Correa74600017
49Rick Rosin79000016
50Fabiano Isoton36400013
51Gilberto Moises102000012
52Luiz Benassi28000010
53Roberto Alves3000003

Galeria

Vídeos

Destaque